Texas A&M University-Kingsville

Students Named to President's List, Dean's List, Honor Roll

KINGSVILLE - March 31, 2009

Contact: Julie Navejar
julie.navejar@tamuk.edu or 361.593.2590

Texas A&M University-Kingsville has released the names of students who made the President’s List, Dean’s List and Honor Roll for the fall 2008 semester.

In order to qualify for the prestigious President’s List, a student must be enrolled in at least 16 semester hours and have a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester.

To make the Dean’s List, a student must earn a grade point average of 3.65 (on a 4.0 scale) on all work attempted for the semester with a minimum of 13 semester hours completed.

The Honor Roll requires a grade point average of 3.5 while taking at least 12 semester hours. A listing by hometown of all students making the President’s List, Dean’s List and Honor Roll is attached.

PRESIDENT’S LIST
TEXAS RESIDENTS

Alice: Belinda L. Flores, Jose R. Gonzalez, Ronnie Garcia, Rachel O. Rising
Alvin: Thomas R. Schuenemann
Aransas Pass: Cody S. Hall
Bartlett: Thomas S. Janke
Bellville: Kristin M. Chancellor
Bastrop: Vanessa R. Nink
Brownsville: Myla B. Martinez
Bulverde: Jeremy S. Brannon
Carrizo Springs: Tiffani A. Garza
Center Point: Wess G. Lipka
Corpus Christi: Brandon R. Callis, Lesli A. Crabtree, Tania C. Garcia, Benjamin E. Isaak, Landon M. Kirchoff, Amanda P. Marcum, Joshua W. Morin, Jesse W. Patterson, Megan N. Puga, Cordera A. Reyes, Greg A. Werenskjold

Deer Park: Cullen W. Ondracek
Donna: Kimberly Rodriguez
Driscoll: Jenna R. Schubert
Eagle Pass: Zaida Olvera, Breeze V. Rueda
Edinburg: Marlene Lopez
Edna: Ashlee L. Muschalek
El Campo: Thaddeus Deiss
Falfurrias: Railene I. Salinas
Flatonia: Jessica E. Schneider
Floresville: Jennifer L. Fernandez, Janet S. Martin, Gabriela Najar
Garciasville: Jaime O. Ochoa
Glen Rose: Amber N. White
Harlingen: Daniel A. Bisch, Paul M. Cordes, Margaret Y. Medina, Modesto Morales, Tasha N. Perry
Hobson: Emily G. Sozepanik
Houston: Thermon Biggers, John K. Rice
Jourdanton: Tiffany R. Masters
Kingsville: Alix L. Ball, Linda K. Culp, Stephanie L. Eck, Krista M. Feagans, Vanessa A. Garza, William D. Lukefahr, Alonzo Martinez, Claudia M. Rico, Erica D. Schicke, Andy R. Vigstol, Angie M. White, John A. Wuensche

La Feria: Kimberly G. Brandt
Laredo: Jesus A. Reyes
Pharr: Anabel Ugalde
Plano:  Robert I. Walls
Premont: Annie Lozano
Raymondville: Cara L. Smith
Richmond: Caitlin N. Fetterly
Robstown: Katie L. McClendon
San Antonio: Jennifer M. Allen, Michelle M. Bogran, Catherine C. Charles, Bernice S. Deluna, Elizabeth L. Etter, Thomas L. Grimes, Jennifer L. Richards, Ryan D. Shields, Ashley R. Torres, Tracy R. Trussell, Jessica R. Villa 

San Diego:  Jennifer M. Fehrenkamp
Skidmore: Stephanie R. Estrada
Sweeny: Rikki N. Sheffield
Three Rivers: Ashley R. Cheatham
Von Ormy: Jeanette Flores
Zapata: Christina I. Garcia
PRESIDENT’S LIST
NON-TEXAS RESIDENTS

Kansas: Melissa D. St. Clair
Republic of Korea: Ji Man Kim

DEAN’S LIST
TEXAS RESIDENTS

Alice: Jaime L. Cavazos, John J. Davila, Donella Delgado, Ludivina Estringel, Lace L. Garcia, Christina L. Gonzalez, Monica Y. Munoz, Destiny R. Pena, Venessa V. Ramos, Delinda A. Reyes, Justin N. Rojas, Jose C. Sanchez

Allen: Richard A. Hodges
Alton: Christopher A. Woods
Aransas Pass: Matthew F. Hall, Ronny G. Villarreal
Arlington: Ima Jackson
Bastrop: Ashley D. De Vaudrecourt
Bay City: Adam P. Hickl
Baytown: Rene Cienfuegos
Beeville: Daniel N. Dodge
Bigfoot: Kelsi A. Gulick
Bishop: Ricky A. Balderas, Mark A. Dragon, Julio G. Garcia, Johanna M. Prukop, Dustin K. Schwandt, Kelly L. Tijerina, Ian R. Walker

Brenham: Michael R. Randermann
Brownsville: Melissa C. Barrera, Beatriz A. Gomez, Diego A. Leyva, Javier Perez, Hector J. Saldana, Nataly Sanchez, Mark L. Sharrow

Carrizo Springs: Stephanie M. Valerio
College Station: Kellie L. McConnell
Corpus Christi: David R. Alvarez, Franco E. Barajas, Patricia A. Contreras, Renna M. Damon, Kayla M. Davila, Allan J. Faldet, William B. Fair, Kaela J. Fecht, Rodolfo A. Garcia, Nicholas L. Indridson, Monica L. Kindervater, Kari A. Krol, Kandace G. London, Alexander D. Loria, Domingo D. Loria, Christopher B. Lyke, Michael G. Marshall, Joshua A. Martinez, Rene Martinez, Christopher J. Muse, Rebecca Pena, Sarah D. Pohlers, Orion B. Powell, Michael O. Orona, Paul A. Reyes, Edward T. Vargas, Victoria A. Vinson, Barbara A. Zavala

Cuero: William B. Morris, Amanda M. Taylor
Del Rio: Abelardo S. Garcia, Jose A. Lozano
Devine: James E. Banks
Donna: Robert E. Guzman, Jessica D. Jimenez
Eagle Pass: Edgar A. Rodriguez
Edcouch: Sandra E. Garcia
Edinburg: Eduardo M. Hinojosa, Brannon F. Lyssy, Amanda I. Montalvo, Nereyda M. Facundo Torres, Rolando O. Velazquez

El Campo: James L. Cannell
El Paso: Madison E. Shelton
Elmaton: Matthew J. Hickl
Falfurrias:  Erica A. Alvarado, Tracey R. Alvarado, Guadalupe R. Cisneros
Falls City: Allison N. Bollman-Gorzell, Mallory A. Cade, Amanda M. Waclawczyk
Flatonia: Brandon C. Burklund
Freer: Amberly Escalante, Diana E. Fowler
Garciasville:
Denise I. Bazan
Granbury: Krystal L. Burgess
Harlingen: Bianca Garcia, Jennifer C. Garza, Lauren E. Garza, Shane A. Mettlen, Marisa C. Salinas, Febe Villagomez

Hondo: Terri L. Johnston
Houston: Laura E. Eidson, Scot A. Knutson, Chambers N. Washington
Ingleside: Jonathan A. Benton, Sara R. Freed, Krystal M. Perez
Jourdanton: Weston R. Pawelek
Kingsville: Patrick L. Alvarez, Monica L. Benitez, James C. Bolton, Emily A. Buelow, Flavio R. Campos, Clarissa A. Canales, David H. Cavazos, David J. Daumiller, Humberto De La Vina, James G. Doherty, Cheyloh J. Flanagan, Jaime Garcia, Kayla N. Gonzales, Carolyn A. Heatley, Elizabeth R. Hernandez, Joseph D. Hibler, Kimberly A. Hill, Ruth L. Johns, Cassandra E. Martinez, Julie A. Martinez, Cameron E. Moon, Cecilia A. Nino, Anali A. Ortega, Jessiah Pantel, Sara B. Pena, Sammy Posada, Cory Ramirez, Michael A. Rodriguez, Ashley L. Sanders, Kailey B. Saltarelli, Joshua A. Smith

La Feria: Janina J. Hernandez           
La Vernia: James R. Demoin, Leah M. Sijansky
Laredo:
Jessica J. Benavides, Dustin W. Blalock, Giovanna A. Garcia, Victor Moyeda
Leming: Stephanie G. Leija
Lockney: Karah J. Hrbacek
Lyford: Charles M. Ball
Lytle: Gilbert J. Benavente, Mario A. Maldonado
McAllen: Elva E. Benitez
Meadows Place: Marion M. Lockard
Mercedes: Ruben J. Cano
Midland: Cheryl A. Warren
Mission: Amanda R. Arevalo, Vanessa Gomez, Aldo E. Martinez, Rodrigo Lomeli Martinez, Adan Montalvo

Moulton: Matthew A. Hanslik
New Braunfels: Amy E. Mosley, Veronica N. Perry, Branon D. Scheel, Stephanie A. Staudt
Palacios: Amanda N. Vecera
Paradise: Kayla D. Lippencott
Pearland: Gabriel L. Miller
Pleasanton: Valerie P. Huth
Port Isabel: William J. Zimmerman
Portland: Robert M. Leary, Reagan E. Sutton
Premont: Sara Elena Muñoz, Martin Tafoya
Raymondville: Matthew G. Nelson
Rio Grande City: Orlando H. Herrera, Monique R. Olivarez, Cecilia C. Rich
Rio Hondo:
Danielle R. Moreno
Robstown: James R. Dobson, Rodolfo A. Gonzalez, Jose A. Martinez, Kenneth A. Schroeder
San Antonio: Giovanna A. Camero, Tonia M. Davis, Bryan S. De Waal, Evan C. Firmin, Kristin D. Gaylor, Lillian Z. Kingrey, Erika A. Martinez, Angela M. Pacheco, William L. Platz, Kimberly J. Ringer, Jaime R. Rodriguez, Austin W. Stolte, Chrystal Torres, Herminia G. Valdez, Priscilla Villanueva, Joshua D. Wagner

San Diego:  Jorge L. Valerio
San Elizario: Evelyn Lopez
San Juan: Ernesto A. Lopez
Schertz: Taylor B. Burnett
Seguin: Kelsey L. Fort
Spring: David A. Sanders
St. Hedwig: Zuzana J. Balzer
Sweeny: Jennifer L. Effenberger
The Woodlands: Donald J. Wood
Troup: Ashley G. Green
Universal City: Charles M. Reslinger
Uvalde: Gabriela Ramirez
Van Vleck: Andrea M. Gerla
Victoria: Marisela D. Boehm, Travis A. Hempel, Donna N. Perez, Courtney M. Rigamonti, Kara L. Simnacher

Weslaco:  Marissa Bocanegra, Miriam E. Villanueva

DEAN’S LIST
NON-TEXAS RESIDENTS

Colorado: Rebecca L. Roscoe
Kansas: Candice J. Wardyn
Vermont: Mary E. Camara
Canada: Melissa M. Langan
Ghana: Emmanuel N. Hammond
Mexico: Andrea M. Larraga Gonzalez, Sung Yun Han, Christian Adame Mendoza, Jorge L. Molina, Jesus R. Santos

Nigeria: Kenechukwu A. Onubogu
Saudi Arabia: Samir Peer Shiffly Kader

HONOR’S ROLL
TEXAS RESIDENTS

Adkins: Kathleen J. Cabrera, Kimberlee G. Pederson, Kyle D. Peterson
Agua Dulce: Nicole L. Garza
Alamo: Lindsay R. Coy
Alice: Nora A. Amador, Bianca L. Bonds, Robert J. Cadena, Jennifer A. Chapa, Julie A. Garcia, Ramon P. Gonzalez, Jose A. Lerma, Hyemi Ma, Katrina A. Mondragon, Victoria C. Perez, Vanessa A. Saenz, Marisela E. Serna, David S. Smith, Michael A. Trigo, Javier M. Vasquez, Jessica L. Zaragoza

Aransas Pass: Brande L. Nolen
Atascosa: Erica R. Hinojosa
Austin: Aaron Q. Hawley
Banquette: Melinda A. Limon, Ezekiel Mauricio
Bay City: John N. Reeves
Beeville: Casey L. Chancellor, Michael A. Liles
Benavides: Frank C. Barton, Gilbert Rodriguez, Laura A. Villegas
Bishop: Julie A. Arevalo-Dudenas, Allen D. Carter, Robert J. Carter, Nicholas A. Fowler, Anthony Leal, Nick N. McCraw, Kimberly A. Whitley

Blessing:  Leanne M. Wiley
Boerne: Carrie L. Force
Brazoria: Jacob D. Hundl
Brownsville: Amanda L. Champion
Bruni: Brianna Chapa, Arnoldo J. Lozano
Carrizo Springs: Marcos Rubalcava
Castroville: Shelly M. Barron, Damian Rodriguez
Converse: Stacey D. Roberts
Corpus Christi: Christina E. Alcocer, Christina A. Alvarado, Scilyn R. Apacible, David R. Broyles, John W. Caballero, Daniel A. Callis, Heather R. Clark, Jeanette M. Curran, Michael J. Doster, Christopher A. Dulavitz, Rudy J. Garcia, Cameron D. Gebhardt, Yamira Gonzalez-Mendiola, Davis D. Gossett, Adina S. Gray, Natalie J. Hearron, Thomas D. Hille, Kyle C. Higerd, Patricia A. Hinojosa, Randall Houghton, Logan R. Louderman, David Lozano, Mathew A. Martinez, Stephanie M. Martinez, David C. McEntire, Robert H. Mendleski, Jeremy A. Murillo, Erika D. Ozuna, Dorothy A. Pallotti, Christopher M. Pefanis, Shelby L. Ring, Stephen A. Rios, Eduardo R. Ruiz, Michael A. Salinas, Bryan M. Steiner, Alyssa R. Tello, Nicole R. Wentling

Cotulla: Josephine E. Booker
Cypress: Courtney A. Attebery
Deer Park: Mandi Abelenda
Del Rio: Christine R. Sanchez
Devine: Claudia E. Cervantes, Jennifer N. Wilkins
Eagle Pass: Ariel Castillon
Edinburg: Veneranda G. Castro, Shanei Garcia, Michael J. Perez, Alyssa Rodriguez, Rolando D. Rodriguez

Edna: Grady S. Atkinson, Christopher T. Whitehead
El Campo: Garret H. Pool, Zachary L. Zbranek
Elmendorf: Marivel Guerra, Jamie A. Rapp
Falfurrias: Adriana A. Abrego, Leticia Calderon, Mary E. Jowers, Mateo Longoria, Rolando J. Morales, Christina M. Perez, America C. Vela

Floresville: Jenny R. Nugent, Jade Y. Ray, Amanda R. Rivas, Jordan S. Sekula,
Garwood: Latyon D. Gold
Gillett: Justin R. Wiatrek
Goliad: Sylvia S. Bustamante
Grulla: Lucio Diaz
Harlingen: Raymundo Castro, Kristina D. Hinojosa, Jorge A. Mata, Elissa Y. Martinez, Faren K. Von Duben, Kyle Wyant

Hidalgo: Jessica Gonzalez
Hondo: Wesley R. Favor, Joshua K. Hasler, Patricia E. Rodriguez
Houston: Daniel L. Castro, Michael A. Garcia, Steven E. Hooker, Larod D. Robertson
Hurst: Brian K. Perz
Inez: Mason F. Schoonover
Jarrell: Reagan T. Gage
Jourdanton: Zenaida G. Gonzales, Cynthia Trevino
Kingsville: Alejandra Y. Amaya, Robert Alegria, Jeremy S. Alvarado, Reyna L. Arriaga, Sandra Arriaga, Barbara A. Bernal, Victoria E. Breeding,  Cynthia E. Cadena, Alejandro Cantu, Davina B. Covarrubias, Damian Diaz, Samantha D. Dunaway,  Ryan E. Evetts, Daniel R. French, Jessica A. Garza, Lisalette Garza, Rebecca M. Grimaldo, Moses Garza, Cecelia A. Gonzales, Jose R. Garza, Dawn D. Hagen, Crystal A. Hagen, David D. Harwell, Michael W. Haunschild, Peggy G. Hayes, Julia R. Hernandez, Blake E. Hill, Aaron M. Indridson, Estella Lara-Rocha, Jason J. Leubert, Rachael A. Maricle, Lisa A. Maldonado, Paige C. Mcintyre, Jessica I. Mendoza, Felicia V. Morin, Leticia C. Morales, Adriana Perez, Amy R. Perez, Robert W. Rabe, Juan C. Ramirez, Eva M. Saenz, Sara J. Seeley, Valton Stinson, Alyssa Y. Trevino,  Priscilla Y. Trevino, Jaime X. Villarreal, Raina L. Yandell, Angeline Zamorano

La Verna: Terri J. Garrard, Tiffany L. Haddock, Amy N. Volkmann

Lake Jackson: Maeve E. Philmon, Cody V. Schiefen
Lakeway: Norman E. Gutierrez
Laredo: Concepcion De Los Reyes, Amanda S. Chamberlain, Raul Flores, Aurora S. Guajardo, Rebekah L. Martinez, Crystal C. Moser, Guillermo X. Rivera, Favio R. Rodriguez

Leming: Hannah L. Seiler
Levelland: Brian A. Wilson
Live Oak: September S. Patterson
Lozano: Amanda L. Escamilla
Lytle: Shana R. Null, Cynthia A. Valdez
Mathis: Ricardo F. Guerrero, Julie A. Prentice
Maxwell: John P. Salazar
McAllen: Lisa Garza, Danielle Martinez, Griseidy Ochoa, Veronica S. Saenz, Eric R. Soto
Mission:  Belen Gonzalez
Monto Alto:  Craig W. McDonald
Moore: Jennifer E. Toalson
Natalia: Miriam Deleon, Jessica McKay
New Braunfels: Kirby L. Krueger
Odem: Jose S. Villegas
Olmito: Michele Rico
Orange Grove: Jeremy W. Sanders
Palacios: Jelisa L. Kocurek
Pharr: Rebecca Garza, Patricia Guerra, Carlos Juarez, Tammy M. Neie, Diana E. Mendoza
Pleasanton: Sylvia Amison, Anna M. Garcia, Shanda L. McGowen, Julie E. Olle, Michelle C. Rodriguez, Shannon L. Schneider, Susan D. Shearrer, Alisha A. Stahl, Rachel E. Trevino, Mark A. Valadez, Eva D. Vasquez, Hannah A. Williams

Port Lavaca: Dariela Farias
Portland: Nathan Holland, Louis A. Kubala, Michelle R. Moses
Poteet: Lorena Cantu, Debra J. Gonzalez, Deborah L. Neumann
Poth: Scarlett G. Lopez
Premont: Marcus J. Arellano, Bianca C. Montalvo, Mark E. Vela
Realitos: Eric Alaniz
Richardson: Robert D. Goff
Rio Grande City: Yadira I. Barreto, Priscilla Diaz, Reynaldo Salinas, Nancy Valadez
Rio Hondo: Alyssa M. Solis
Riviera: Eliseo Garcia, Connor W. Reynolds, Kathleen A. Williams
Robstown: Kristina R. Aleman, Juana M. Bueno, Noe B. Cantu, Parker J. Kirksmith, Richard H. Manthei, Robert J. Marin, Kelly A. Navarro, Amy M. Serrata

Roma: Sarah A. Haro
San Antonio: Michelle D. Aeschliman, Mark A. Aguilar, Victoria A. Almaraz, Monika P. Alvarado, Joshua L. Ames, Alma V. Arriola, Michael W. Barber, Rogelio E. Bell, Harrison D. Belt, Jerry R. Bernal, Leticia R. Berry, Casie J. Bland, Chris R. Bomersbach, Myrna H. Briseno, Randy L. Brown, Curtis M. Brownlee, Gabriela S. Buleje, Jessica M. Carter, Denise C. Casanova, Delia M. Castillo, John G. Castillo, Cindy H. Cervantes, Maribel T. Cerritos, Fawna M. Crider, Christine M. Coleman, Alicia D. Collier, Jessica K. Collins, Elizabeth Contreras, Roger Contero, Minerva M. Cooperwood, Amy N. Czaja, Ricardo De La Cruz, Victoria Delagarza, Christopher C. Delbridge, Sheila L. Delgado, Jessica Deleon, Kathleen V. Deleon, Mariana Diaz, Brenda L. Dickamore, Felicia V. Enriquez, Olga L. Escamilla, Bertha A. Espana, Stacy D. Fern, Merry N. Fernandes, Kristin L. Fierros, Sabrina Flores, Mary M. Fosmoe, Crystal M. Gallardo, Crystal J. Garcia, Genevieve A. Garcia, Jason D. Garcia, Jessica Garcia, Josephine Garcia, Justa M. Garcia, Priscilla C. Garcia, Miriam E. Garza, Gerald D. Gatten, Debra L. Gillespie, Miguel A. Godinez, Teresa A. Gomez, Julianna M. Gonzalez, Sabine L. Grejtak, Judith N. Gres, Elias Guetaneh, Shannon G. Hardin, Robert M. Hilburn, Lindsay A. Hopper, Maribel J. Howard, Vanessa Huerta, Jessica L. Hughes, Jennifer N. Jackson, Jamie A. Jones-McBride, Nicole J. Jones, Sabrina D. Johns, Thomas J. Koger, Yvonne Leal-Celaya, Rebecca A. Love, Sharon L. Lowman, Stefanie C. Luna, Melissa Maldonado, Elida Martinez, Krystal A. Martinez, Maria D. Martinez, Jonathan H. Maudet, Megan E. McCleary, Stephanie N. Medina,  Miguel A. Molina, Victoria A. Nieto, Valerie M. Ochoa, Felisa M. Ortiz, Amy M. Ozuna, Justine A. Ozuna, Dora A. Perez, Latrenda S. Pleas, Lisa K. Pyle, Patrick N. Pope, La Toya R. Ramos, Sugey M. Ramos, Diana M. Resendez, Tanya Resendiz, Laura Reyes, Alisa M. Reynolds, Monica R. Rincon, Edwardo M. Rivas, Georgeanna M. Rivas, Karen I. Robertson, Ashley M. Robisheaux, Jade M. Rocha, Priscilla L. Rodriguez, Laura Rodriguez, Rosa V. Rodriguez, Emily H. Salas, Feliberta Santiesteban, Naomi A. Santos,  Melinda A. Serenil, Carolina T. Sequeira, Lisa M. Shultz, Erin M. Sloan, Elizabeth A. Soto, Jennifer A. Stolze, Heather M. Strop, Elizabeth Tello, Angela J. Tezel, Maria M. Thompson, Diana D. Torres, Perla C. Trevino, Barbara G. Trujillo, Dennis A. Trujillo, Silvia J. Trujillo, Veronica L. Valdez, Celeste M. Valentin, Andrea I. Valerio, Jennifer A. Vasquez,  Andrea R. Vega, Arlene A. Vela, Geselle M. Vela, Frederico V. Vogiatzis, Jennifer A. Villegas, Cassandra V. Ware, Sharon K. Wilbanks, Pegalaina B. Work

San Benito: Veronica L. Arellano, Denver S. Hance, Rolando Rendon, Julio A. Quintanilla
San Diego: Charlyn Saenz, Yvonne M. Vidal
San Juan: Leanna Guerra, Alvar A. Lozano, Alyssa Y. Sarinana
Sandia: Marki L. Shedd
Sarita: Joseph A. Acevedo
Schertz: Stephana N. Smitham
Sinton: Ryan L. Deitz, Robert A. Orta, Cruz Rivas
Skidmore: Stephanie M. Coker
Somerset: Carlos C. Alvarado, Jessica M. Chavarria, Melissa R. Juarez
Splendora: Cassandra P. Anderson
St. Hedwig: Shelly D. Feathers
Stockdale: Devon R. Hajek
Taft: Kayla B. Box, Thomas M. Putnam
Three Rivers: Casey B. Bird, Jamie L. White
Tomball: Tracie C. Swetlick
Universal City: Ashley D. Davila, Geoffrey H. Pink, Pamela K. Stewart, Abel D. Trevino
Uvalde: Herlinda Pena
Victoria: Timothy J. Byerly, Marissa A. Cervantes, Miranda Candelario, Laura E. Smalley
Von Ormy: Noel Espinoza, Amy R. Fabela, Alejandro E. Lopez, Kristi M. Smith
Weslaco: Sabrina A. Cavazos, Valerie Loy, Annette N. Ozuna

HONOR’S ROLL
NON-TEXAS RESIDENTS

Arizona: Michelle R. Riojas
Florida: Jacqueline E. Zradicka
Illinois: John-Paul Bonansinga
Indiana: Annie Amaya, Adrienne J. Schuster
Nevada: Timothy R. Wise
Equatorial Guinea: Jose N. Ekuaga
Mexico: Rogelio Elizondo, Edgarth Andres A. Rivera Leon, Rosalia Rios-Teliz
Nigeria: Francis E. Musa
Venezuela: Alejandro I. Baez Guada, Julio C. Rondon Martinez


This page was last updated on: October 30, 2012